Vereinsmeisterschaft
Runde 9SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisThemm,Rainer-Eulering,Georg - 
13.06.Nafe,Bernd-Nöh,Helge - 
 Rieger,Angélique-Rohde,Ricky - 
 Witte,Volker-König,Linus - 
 Neumann,Thomas-Herrmann,Axel - 
 Tiemann,Ralf-Balduan,Karl-Heinz - 
 Spranzel,Dietmar-Bißmann,Stefan - 
 Böhm,Stefan-Burgmer,Hubertus - 
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Buchmeier,Armin - 
 Nölle,Michael-Wunsch,Markus - 
 Kolinko,Daniel-Bußenius,Niklas - 
 Silva,Johannes-Khananyev,Sascha - 
 Biskup,Ulrich-Kayser,Manfred - 
Rangliste (nach Runde 8)GRVPunkteBuchh.
1.Eulering,Georg 6207.038.0
2.Nafe,Bernd 7017.037.0
3.Rohde,Ricky 4225.041.5
4.Neumann,Thomas 5035.038.0
4.König,Linus 5035.038.0
6.Witte,Volker 4225.037.0
7.Themm,Rainer 4225.034.5
8.Nöh,Helge 4225.031.5
9.Rieger,Angélique 5035.030.5
10.Tiemann,Ralf 4134.534.5
10.Herrmann,Axel 3324.534.5
12.Balduan,Karl-Heinz 4134.527.0
13.Spranzel,Dietmar 4044.038.5
14.Bißmann,Stefan 1614.033.5
15.Böhm,Stefan 2424.030.5
16.Heinzelmann,Franz 4044.026.5
17.Burgmer,Hubertus 4044.024.0
18.Wunsch,Markus 2333.536.5
19.Kolinko,Daniel 2333.533.5
20.Nölle,Michael 3143.533.0
21.Buchmeier,Armin 3143.525.0
22.Bußenius,Niklas 3053.027.5
23.Silva,Johannes 2152.524.0
24.Biskup,Ulrich 2062.030.0
25.Kayser,Manfred 1252.028.0
26.Khananyev,Sascha 1161.528.0
Runde 8SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisKönig,Linus-Eulering,Georg0-1
09.05.Nafe,Bernd-Neumann,Thomas1-0
 Rohde,Ricky-Themm,Rainer½-½
 Nöh,Helge-Witte,Volker½-½
 Spranzel,Dietmar-Rieger,Angélique--+
 Kolinko,Daniel-Tiemann,Ralf0-1
 Bißmann,Stefan-Böhm,Stefan½-½
 Wunsch,Markus-Herrmann,Axel0-1
 Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Nölle,Michael1-0
 Bußenius,Niklas-Heinzelmann,Franz0-1
 Burgmer,Hubertus-Silva,Johannes1-0
 Buchmeier,Armin-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
 Khananyev,Sascha-Kayser,Manfred½-½
Runde 7SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisRohde,Ricky-Nafe,Bernd0-1
04.04.Eulering,Georg-Spranzel,Dietmar1-0
 König,Linus-Neumann,Thomas+--
 Witte,Volker-Themm,Rainer½-½
 Nöh,Helge-Fölsen,Dietmar+--
 Herrmann,Axel-Tiemann,Ralf½-½
 Arnold,Bodo-Rieger,Angélique0-1
 Nölle,Michael-Bißmann,Stefan½-½
 Wunsch,Markus-Kolinko,Daniel½-½
 Böhm,Stefan-Buchmeier,Armin1-0
 Kayser,Manfred-Balduan,Karl-Heinz0-1
 Biskup,Ulrich-Burgmer,Hubertus0-1
 Bußenius,Niklas-Silva,Johannes1-0
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
Runde 6SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Rohde,Ricky½-½
07.03.Neumann,Thomas-Witte,Volker1-0
 Nafe,Bernd-Fölsen,Dietmar+--
 Rieger,Angélique-Themm,Rainer--+
 Tiemann,Ralf-Spranzel,Dietmar0-1
 Nölle,Michael-König,Linus0-1
 Buchmeier,Armin-Nöh,Helge0-1
 Bißmann,Stefan-Wunsch,Markus½-½
 Kolinko,Daniel-Herrmann,Axel½-½
 Baier,Uwe-Böhm,Stefan½-½
 Burgmer,Hubertus-Arnold,Bodo0-1
 Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Heinzelmann,Franz1-0
 Silva,Johannes-Kayser,Manfred1-0
 Khananyev,Sascha-Bußenius,Niklas0-1
 Biskup,Ulrich-spielfrei+--
Runde 5SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisNeumann,Thomas-Eulering,Georg0-1
07.02.König,Linus-Rohde,Ricky0-1
 Nafe,Bernd-Nölle,Michael1-0
 Witte,Volker-Spranzel,Dietmar+--
 Kolinko,Daniel-Fölsen,Dietmar--+
 Themm,Rainer-Bißmann,Stefan1-0
 Baier,Uwe-Rieger,Angélique--+
 Arnold,Bodo-Tiemann,Ralf0-1
 Herrmann,Axel-Nöh,Helge½-½
 Kayser,Manfred-Buchmeier,Armin0-1
 Wunsch,Markus-Balduan,Karl-Heinz1-0
 Bußenius,Niklas-Burgmer,Hubertus0-1
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
 Khananyev,Sascha-Böhm,Stefan0-1
 Silva,Johannes-spielfrei+--
Runde 4SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisRohde,Ricky-Neumann,Thomas0-1
17.01.Eulering,Georg-Nafe,Bernd1-0
 Spranzel,Dietmar-Themm,Rainer1-0
 Tiemann,Ralf-König,Linus0-1
 Nölle,Michael-Arnold,Bodo1-0
 Bißmann,Stefan-Kolinko,Daniel½-½
 Herrmann,Axel-Witte,Volker0-1
 Fölsen,Dietmar-Kayser,Manfred1-0
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Baier,Uwe0-1
 Nöh,Helge-Bußenius,Niklas1-0
 Buchmeier,Armin-Wunsch,Markus½-½
 Rieger,Angélique-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
 Böhm,Stefan-Balduan,Karl-Heinz½-½
 Biskup,Ulrich-Silva,Johannes1-0
 Burgmer,Hubertus-spielfrei+--
Runde 3SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisTiemann,Ralf-Rohde,Ricky0-1
29.11.König,Linus-Nafe,Bernd0-1
 Wunsch,Markus-Eulering,Georg0-1
 Kayser,Manfred-Neumann,Thomas0-1
 Arnold,Bodo-Bißmann,Stefan½-½
 Themm,Rainer-Buchmeier,Armin1-0
 Baier,Uwe-Herrmann,Axel0-1
 Kolinko,Daniel-Nöh,Helge1-0
 Witte,Volker-Rieger,Angélique1-0
 Spranzel,Dietmar-Khananyev,Sascha1-0
 Böhm,Stefan-Nölle,Michael0-1
 Silva,Johannes-Fölsen,Dietmar0-1
 Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
 Burgmer,Hubertus-Heinzelmann,Franz0-1
 Bußenius,Niklas-spielfrei+--
Runde 2SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisBißmann,Stefan-Eulering,Georg½-½
29.10.Rohde,Ricky-Witte,Volker1-0
 König,Linus-Themm,Rainer1-0
 Nafe,Bernd-Spranzel,Dietmar1-0
 Neumann,Thomas-Wunsch,Markus1-0
 Buchmeier,Armin-Tiemann,Ralf0-1
 Kolinko,Daniel-Arnold,Bodo0-1
 Kayser,Manfred-van de Linde,Holger+--
 Silva,Johannes-Baier,Uwe0-1
 Nöh,Helge-Heinzelmann,Franz1-0
 Herrmann,Axel-Bußenius,Niklas1-0
 Rieger,Angélique-Balduan,Karl-Heinz1-0
 Burgmer,Hubertus-Khananyev,Sascha--+
 Nölle,Michael-Biskup,Ulrich1-0
 Fölsen,Dietmar-Böhm,Stefan½-½
Runde 1SpielpaarungErgebnis
bisEulering,Georg-Herrmann,Axel1-0
27.09.Balduan,Karl-Heinz-Rohde,Ricky0-1
 Themm,Rainer-Burgmer,Hubertus1-0
 Biskup,Ulrich-Nafe,Bernd0-1
 Baier,Uwe-Kolinko,Daniel0-1
 Böhm,Stefan-Neumann,Thomas0-1
 Tiemann,Ralf-Rieger,Angélique1-0
 Wunsch,Markus-Nöh,Helge+--
 Arnold,Bodo-Kayser,Manfred½-½
 Heinzelmann,Franz-Bißmann,Stefan0-1
 Witte,Volker-Nölle,Michael1-0
 Bußenius,Niklas-König,Linus0-1
 Spranzel,Dietmar-Fölsen,Dietmar1-0
 Khananyev,Sascha-Buchmeier,Armin0-1
 van de Linde,Holger-Silva,Johannes½-½
Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste DWZ
Eulering,Georg 2079
Rohde,Ricky 1944
Themm,Rainer 1873
Nafe,Bernd 1819
Baier,Uwe 1719
Neumann,Thomas 1712
Tiemann,Ralf 1697
Nöh,Helge 1679
Arnold,Bodo 1640
Bißmann,Stefan 1632
Witte,Volker 1630
König,Linus 1629
Spranzel,Dietmar 1613
Buchmeier,Armin 1596
Herrmann,Axel 1551
Balduan,Karl-Heinz 1500
Burgmer,Hubertus 1485
Biskup,Ulrich 1482
Kolinko,Daniel 1477
Böhm,Stefan 1465
Rieger,AngéliqueW1460
Wunsch,Markus 1455
Kayser,Manfred 1388
Heinzelmann,Franz 1388
Nölle,Michael 1385
Bußenius,Niklas 1377
Fölsen,Dietmar 1321
Khananyev,Sascha 1239
van de Linde,Holger